hot south indian actresses photo galleries

South Actresses
New Wallpapers

Download Sneha Wallpaper

Download trisha wallpaper

 

Bollywood Actresses



Malayalam

CLICK HERE to know how to add a Scrolling text in your blog like this  

 

 

 

 


Ramba pictures,Ramba Photos,Wallpapers,Ramba images,Ramba biography,filmography,latest film news

All you want to Know about Actress Ramba,Ramba photos,Ramba pictures,image galleries,Ramba wallpapers,Ramba hot,sexy stills,Biography,Filmography,Ramba latest film news,Ramba telugu,tamil,malayalam,kannada,films
actress ramba

Ramba



Name:Ramba
Born:June 5,1976
Place of birth:Vijayawada,AP
Nickname:Thunder thighs
Acted in:Tamil,Telugu,Kannada,Malayalam and Bollywood films.
Debut film:Aa Okkati Adakku(telugu) in 1993


Ramba is a very popular,good looking,beautiful South Indian and bollywood actress.She acted more than 100 films.Ramba started her film career with the telugu film 'Aa Okkati Adakku' opposite Rajendra Prasad.The film was a big hit.Actually,Ramba started her career in the film industry as a Producer with the help of her brother.Her first film as a producer is '3 roses' in which jyothika,laila and herself are the heroines.She had a few problems during that film with jyothika regarding remuneration.That film was a big flop on the box office.But,she came back with big success as a heroines.She acted in telugu,tamil,malayalam,hindi,bhojpuri.
Ramba's latest film was Paayum Puli(2007) which is getting good reviews on the box office.Ramba acted with very popular heros including Rajnikanth,Chiranjeevi,Govinda,Salman Khan,Anil kapoor,etc.

Ramba filmography:

Hindi:
2007-Mastana
2004-Dukaan: Pila House
Vikas Kalantri, Rati Agnihotri
2002-Jaani Dushman: Ek Anokhi Kahani
2002-PyaarDiwana Hota Hai
2001-Kyo Kii... Main Jhuth Nahin Bolta
2000-Krodh
2000-Beti.No.1
2000-Dil Hi Dil Mein
1999-Main Tere Pyaar Mein Pagal
1998-Gharwali Baharwali
1997-Qahar
1997-Judwaa
1997-Sajana Doli Leke Aana
1996-Danveer
1996-Jung
1996-Jurmana
1995-Jallaad

Telugu:
Yamadonga,Desamuduru,Alex,Sriramachandrulu,Bavagaru Bagunnara,
Hitler,Alluda Mazaaka,Hitler,Baavagaaru Baagunnaaraa
Ganesh, Okkadu Chaalu, Bombai Priyudu, Aa Okkati Adakku

Malayalam:
Paayum Puli,Kochi Rajavu,Mayilattam,Chronic Bachelor,
Siddhartha,Champakkulam Thachan,Sargam

Tamil:
Sukran,Three Roses,Banda paramashivam,Unakkaga Ellam Unakkaga,Unnaraku Naan Irunthal,Minsara Kanna,Suyamvaram,Endrendrum Kadhal,Kadhala Kadhala,Kadhalar Dhinam,Ninaithen Vandhai,Janaki Raman,Arunachalam,Raasi,Sundara Purusham,Sengottai,Ullathai Alli Thaa,Uzhavan

Actress Ramba hot and sexy photos,images,wallpapers,photo galleries:
These photos,pictures are dedicated to the beauty queen Ramba.Click on the pictures(photos) to view in larger sizes.
Showing Ramba Pictures,galleries 1-15

actress ramba hot photos,wallpapers
actress ramba hot photos,wallpapers
actress ramba hot photos,wallpapers

actress ramba hot photos,wallpapers
actress ramba hot photos,wallpapers
actress ramba hot photos,wallpapers



actress ramba hot photos,wallpapers actress ramba hot photos,wallpapers

actress ramba hot photos,wallpapers








actress ramba hot photos,wallpapers



actress ramba hot photos,wallpapersactress ramba hot photos,wallpapersactress ramba hot photos,wallpapers












actress ramba hot photos,wallpapers actress ramba hot photos,wallpapers















Actress Ramba wallpapers:






download ramba wallpaper

Download

More:High-Resolution Namitha Wallpapers/Anushka hot photos,wallpapers/Asin Wallpapers/Asin images/Charmi sexy photos/charmi wallpapers/Ileana photo galleries/Nayantara simbu kissing photos/South Indian beauty Sanghavi photos/Simran in bikini photos,wallpapers/shreya wallpapers/Trisha super shots/sneha in saree/cute priyamani/genelia wallpapers,photos /aarti agarwal biography,wallpapers/telugu actress laya

Labels: , , , ,

posted by sms @ 7:58 PM,

1 Comments:

At November 10, 2009 at 1:10 AM, Blogger shepuri said...

very hot

 

Post a Comment

<< Home

Previous Posts


previous posts

Entertainment Blogs
Entertainment blogs Top Blogs
Top Celebrities blogs

New Wallpapers

download asin wallpaper

download aarti agarwal wallpaper

Tollywood

 

Fun time-SMS Zone