hot south indian actresses photo galleries

South Actresses
New Wallpapers

Download Sneha Wallpaper

Download trisha wallpaper

 

Bollywood Actresses



Malayalam

CLICK HERE to know how to add a Scrolling text in your blog like this  

 

 

 

 


Sneha-telugu-tamil-actress-photos-wallpapers-image galleries



Sneha



Name:Sneha

Real Name:Suhasini Rajaram Naidu

Born:oct 12,1981

Place of Birth:Bombay,India

Acted in:Telugu,Tamil,Malayalam and Kannada

Achievements:Film Fare Award in 2002 fo the best supporting tamil actress

Debut Film:Ennavale



Sneha is a very popular south Indian film actress.She is one of the very few South Indian actresses who doesn't do glamarous roles like exposing films.She just prefers those family kind of roles.That's why she is the heart beat for all south Indian fans.She has beauty,she acts well and she is called thenext generation Soundarya in the tollywood film industry.You can see the big collection of South spicy Actress Sneha hot Photos,Sneha high resolution wallpapers,sneha in saree pics,sneha glamarous photo galleries here.She acted in the tollywood,kollywood,malayalam and kannada films.She is nominated as the best supporting tamil actress in the year 2002.



Sneha Hot Photo,Wallpaper Collection:



























Download Sneha Wallpapers:

Download Sneha Wallpaper

Labels: , , ,

posted by sms @ 10:31 PM,

1 Comments:

At April 17, 2008 at 6:49 AM, Anonymous Anonymous said...

stunning beauty.....breathtaking smile...
i can stick to her open smiling lips for 24hrs ....at least

 

Post a Comment

<< Home

Previous Posts


previous posts

Entertainment Blogs
Entertainment blogs Top Blogs
Top Celebrities blogs

New Wallpapers

download asin wallpaper

download aarti agarwal wallpaper

Tollywood

 

Fun time-SMS Zone